• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » abbie cat

Abbie Cat Biography

Abbie Cat is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on May 19, 1989 in Budapest. Her real name is Evelin Gunyecz. Abbie Cat first stepped into the adult entertainment industry scene in 2009 when she was 20, having performed her first explicit hardcore scene. Since then Abbie's been a real treat for her fans doing anal, DP and a lot of girl/girl movies. Abbie Cat cums hard when a girl intensively licks her pussy. Ms. Cat needs anal at least once a month and she adores DP. Watching DP porn scenes is a huge turn on for Abbie. In her free time, the carnal babe likes chatting with friends in a pub while drinking beer and smoking a cigarette. Listening to music also makes her happy and relaxed. Abbie Cat really enjoys posing naked with a cigarette, especially when fucked by a guy. Her wonderful perky breasts were augmented to D in 2011. She was added to our database on December 08, 2012 and she currently has 16 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 17
crazygirl
December 03, 2016 by

So good, So good!!!

sexy200
May 27, 2016 by

HI SWEETEE

shaun360
October 05, 2015 by

ok babe

Edi603
August 11, 2015 by

As as I would like path for one night only ?? Dream :(

Madevihotepa82
June 14, 2015 by

Si ist sexy, keine Frage...aber dies unnatürlichen Brüste: furchtbar; denn da kannst du nicht dran saugen nur lediglich lecken

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Abbie Cat

Abbie Cat profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.34/5 (636 votes)

Name: Abbie Cat

aka: Abbie Kat, Emma, Evelin G.

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Budapest, Hungary

Birth date: May 19, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 32D-24-35

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Abbie Cat Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement