• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » abigail mac
Recently Featured

Abigail Mac Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 53

01 02 Next »

Abigail Mac Biography

Abigail Mac is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 02, 1988 in Baltimore, Maryland. She was a pretty average child. She played soccer, softball, volleyball, did cheerleading and took part in school theatre performances. The booty sang in a choir, too. Abigail's first job was a part-time waitress when she was 16. She was also doing webcamming meanwhile and one day was offered to do a soft core photo shot in Los Angeles. Six months after that Abigail Mac moved to LA and got into the adult industry. Abigail Mac entered porn in 2012 at the age of 24, having performed her first juicy 3-girl scene with a strap-on. Abigail Mac lost her virginity at 16 to her High school boyfriend. The starlet's first lesbian experience happened at elementary school when she and a girlfriend dry humped each other in the backyard. In college Abigail Mac would make out with every single girlfriend she had. Abigail Mac likes keeping a little pubic hair as she finds it feminine. The diva often sees sexual dreams. Abigail's perfect way to come is when someone is sucking her clit and holds two fingers inside her vagina. Ms. Mac masturbates with a key ring on her clit or sometimes she uses a dildo. Abigail Mac is extremely dominant with both girls and guys. Ms. Mac is sure her pussy tastes like coke. She likes it when girls slap her during sex. Abigail Mac believes she really knows what makes other girls cum. Grabbing the back of a girl’s head and shoving it into vagina is the biggest turn on for Ms. Mac. She loves having dirty talk with guys as well as with girls. Abigail Mac's most favoured position is lazy doggie as it hits her g-spot and it makes the bombshell come within minutes. Ms. Mac won several awards including AVN Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene and Best Solo/Tease Performance in 2016 and Twistys Treat of the Month - September 2014. Abigail Mac was also nominated to Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene, Fan Award: Best Boobs and All-Girl Performer of the Year at AVN Awards at 2016, Girl/Girl Performer of the Year at XBIZ Awards in 2015 and Best Actress - All-Girl Release, Best Scene - Vignette Release, Girl/Girl Performer of the Year at XBIZ Awards in 2016. Abigail Mac works out 6 days a week. She is a healthy-eater and tries to buy food from farmer's markets. Ms. Mac also prefers riding bikes to driving cars. Abigail is an excellent cook. Ms. Mac adores roasted squash. In her free time, she likes hanging out with her friends and going to parks and beaches. Ms. Mac's favourite movies are Grandma’s Boy, Super Troopers and Guardians of the Galaxy. She is really into Dexter TV show. Abigail Mac doesn't believe in marriage. She is not religious and hates big ceremonies. Ms. Mac wants to extend her porn career to as long as possible. Her plans include doing some camerawork or photography in the industry. Abigail Mac had her beautiful boobs enhanced to 34D in 2007. She was added to our database on June 16, 2015 and she currently has 53 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
maxesli
November 26, 2016 by

allow me to join u

rayane
April 12, 2016 by

too impressive a way

khaled123
February 11, 2016 by

Best Ass

shaun360
October 25, 2015 by

WOW SUPERB SEXY BABE

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Abigail Mac

Abigail Mac profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (331 votes)

Name: Abigail Mac

aka: Abigail Mack, FTV Abigail, Abigail FTV

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Baltimore, Maryland, United States

Birth date: June 02, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Abigail Mac Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement