• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » abrill gerald

Abrill Gerald Biography

Abrill Gerald is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on April 02, 1995. She was added to our database on June 16, 2015 and she currently has 12 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Abrill Gerald at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
fato5942
November 06, 2015 by

yea. not bad.

DonCheeChee05
August 18, 2015 by

Not bad...

Advertisement

Flag of Ukraine

Abrill Gerald

Abrill Gerald profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.43/5 (127 votes)

Name: Abrill Gerald

aka: Abrill Gerard, Abrill Gerrard, Abril Gerard, Abril Gerrard, Abril Gerald, Abrill Caline, Abrill e, Anastasia Seymour

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Ukraine

Birth date: April 02, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34A-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Abrill Gerald Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement