• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » adel sunshine

Adel Sunshine Biography

Adel Sunshine is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on December 14, 1987. She was added to our database on May 26, 2015 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Adel Sunshine at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
RICHGAME13O
August 10, 2016 by

I love u

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Adel Sunshine

Adel Sunshine profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.26/5 (19 votes)

Name: Adel Sunshine

aka: Adele Sunshine, Sunny G, Rose

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Czech Republic

Birth date: December 14, 1987

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 36B-32-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Adel Sunshine Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement