• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » adrianna luna

Adrianna Luna Biography

Adrianna Luna is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 31, 1985 in Los Angeles, California. She is a Mexican-Filipino Beauty Queen. Adrianna used to be a very active child, doing all kinds of after school activities including gymnastics and cheerleading. Ms. Luna was a total tomboy. She got a bachelor's degree in Public Relations. The mocha-skinned diva also has a degree in Journalism. Prior to porn, Adrianna worked as an executive assistant at a mainstream production-financing company. She was introduced to a porn agent by a friend of hers who was a makeup artist. Adrianna Luna came to porn world in 2001 at the age of 27. In June 2011 Adrianna Luna got a spread in Australian men's magazine "People". She became a Penthouse Pet of the Month in November 2012. Ms. Luna also appeared in TV comedy series "Naughty people". Adrianna Luna lost her virginity at 17 to her high school boyfriend having made him wait for it for 4 years. Ms. Luna was with about 20 guys before she got into porn. Her first lesbian experience was a threesome with one of her school best friends and her boyfriend. In her videos Ms. Luna uses her tender voice to impersonate teenage girls. She is happy to sound like a dirty cartoon. Her favourite positions are doggie and cowgirl. Adrianna Luna cums like crazy if a guy gives her a good nipple play. The diva also loves choking and her hair being pulled. Spanking is the right thing to do to her, too. Adrianna Luna masturbates every day with her Hitachi. Ms. Luna's boyfriend always watches her scenes. Once Adrianna Luna took a guy's pop in her nose. Ms. Luna is an absolute swallower when cum gets into her dirty mouth. She is sure cum has much protein and is very good for her stomach. Being a porn actress made Adrianna extremely comfortable with her sexuality. Ms. Luna won an AVN Award for Best New Starlet – Fan’s Choice in 2012. She was also nominated to 9 more AVN and XBIZ Awards including Best New Starlet, Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene and Best Actress. Adrianna Luna admires assertive, strong women who are able to express an opinion. She believes sexually-open people are the hottest. When it comes to guys, kindness, strength, loyalty and honesty are the qualities Adrianna looks for. She wants her man to be one hundred per cent dominant. Ms. Luna really loves sucking a cock. Licking a dick head makes her wet as rainforest. In her free time Adrianna Luna does a lot of feature dancing. Mixed martial arts help her keep her ass firm. Ms. Luna's favoured activity ever is cross fit. Fitness has always been her passion. The carnal queen is a total dog person. In the future Adrianna Luna plans to try herself in directing porn movies. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 6
Anonymous
February 25, 2015 by
Anonymous

love u plz msg me plz

Anonymous
February 17, 2015 by
Anonymous

and my coak is very BIG !

Anonymous
February 17, 2015 by
Anonymous

and i live in the bahamas finten road okl

kchikurd
February 15, 2015 by
kchikurd

hisexy cam fukmi

Unique Heart
November 04, 2014 by

your smoking
keep your bosom natural, MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
when can I play

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Adrianna Luna

Adrianna Luna profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.32/5 (252 votes)

Name: Adrianna Luna

aka: Adriana Luna

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: December 31, 1985

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34D-28-30

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Adrianna Luna Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement