• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » agness miller

Agness Miller Biography

Agness Miller is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on March 19, 1993. She was added to our database on January 17, 2014 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Agness Miller at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
jhorge
July 08, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

Dope

sargebill
June 16, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

So way cute, I could just see her wearing my taker's goggles, in the M.G side of my Sherman, dirt on her face, I just may put her name on the hull, AGNESS ll, hey, it fits

Anonymous
April 14, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

puta gostos

Anonymous
February 07, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

sexy!!!

Anonymous
January 26, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +7

i like her! Beautiful girl and funny!

Advertisement

Flag of Ukraine

Agness Miller

Agness Miller profile image Rank: 1091
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.02/5 (329 votes)

Name: Agness Miller

aka: Agneska, Agness, Agnes

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Ukraine

Birth date: March 19, 1993

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 34AA-25-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Agness Miller Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement