• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » aida sweet

Aida Sweet Biography

Aida Sweet is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on February 07, 1994. She was added to our database on June 30, 2014 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Aida Sweet at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
yann12
October 03, 2014 by

so cute!!

Advertisement

Flag of Romania

Aida Sweet

Aida Sweet profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.08/5 (93 votes)

Name: Aida Sweet

aka: Adia Sweet

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Romania

Birth date: February 07, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)

Measurements: 36C-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Aida Sweet Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement