• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » aiden starr

Aiden Starr Biography

Aiden Starr is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 27, 1979 in New Milford, New Jersey. Her real name is Annie Dusenbery. As a kid, Aiden Starr liked to tie boys to trees. The sexy whooty directed her first movie at the age of 12 and that was a mockumentary about sex on a date. Aiden was attracted by girls since teen years. Having graduated from high school, she was going to enter a School of Arts in New York. In college, Aiden shot her first BDSM scene. Prior to porn Aiden Starr worked as a phone girl in a dungeon, where she eventually started taking sessions as a dominatrix. The brazen candy was always turned on by being naked on camera, so entering the adult industry was something very natural for her. Aiden Starr started doing porn in 2002 when she was 23 years old. Aiden Starr is totally into BDSM. The magnetic diva enjoys knife play and blood play a lot. Ms. Starr is sure sex can't be great if she's not allowed to beat the shit out of her partner. The severe blonde is a director as well. She shoots a lot of different fetishes including anal and foot fetish. Ms. Starr won an AVN award for Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene in 2009 and was nominated to ten more AVN awards including Most Outrageous Sex Scene and Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene. Aiden Starr is a feminist. In one of her interviews Ms. Starr claimed she was sexually abused as a child. The devilish lady's main hobby is reading. She was added to our database on June 24, 2014 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
slickmozey
August 06, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

need her number

freekingeekin
July 08, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +11

I've seen movies of her dominating some dude and I'm not even in to that shot but she was so sexy I couldn't stop watchin.she could do anything she wanted to me. Love you Aiden Starr!!!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Aiden Starr

Aiden Starr profile image Rank: 1039
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.20/5 (223 votes)

Name: Aiden Starr

aka: Aiden Star, Lolita Lamorehand, Lolita LeMarchand, Abby Armshlong

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: New Milford, New Jersey, United States

Birth date: August 27, 1979

Age: 37 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)

Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Aiden Starr Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement