• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » aidra fox
Recently Featured

Aidra Fox Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 66

01 02 Next »

Aidra Fox Biography

Aidra Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 25, 1995 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin. Of mixed Polish, Czech and German descent, Aidra Fox grew up as a go-with-the-flow country girl. She loved fishing and going to bonfires. Aidra Fox was doing webcam modelling for a while and walked on to the adult film scene when she was 18 years old in 2013. Before she started doing porn, Aidra dated only girls. She decided to become a porn actress to show how to make sweet love to women. Now, after the insatiable hottie got into taste of cocks, she likes playing around with guys, too. Ms. Fox lost her virginity at the age of 13 to a guy 2 years older than her. Her sister went off to have sex with her girlfriend so Aidra got so horny and envious that she found a random guy and fucked him. Later that year the brazen had rough sex with a male teacher in a science room. At 15 Ms. Fox shaved her head and was a dyke, she was dating a girl for a year and they were doing each other all the time. Aidra Fox loves performing anal and POV stuff. Spoon is her favourite position. Ms. Fox finds the double vag scenes surprisingly exciting and magical. Aidra loves being fucked by older men. Her deep throating skills are astonishing. The dreamboat learned to give head watching other girls doing it in a closet when she was a school girl. It was such a huge turn on so Ms. Fox couldn't help touching herself. Aidra Fox takes care of her pussy at least twice a day with her Hitachi. When a guy pops, the lusty babe likes to feel the warm streams of cum running down her throat, she is an absolute swallower. After having experienced porn dick, Aidra became crazy about the width. Her man must have the girth to satisfy her. Ms. Fox is a real anal queen. She wants a shaft in her ass hole as often as possible. Aidra is also obsessed with latex. The main fantasy she has is someone in mask taking control of her and ramming her for an hour. Off camera Aidra wants her guy to be open-minded and adventurous. As for the girls, she likes to put fists and dildos into innocent little pussies. Once she put her boyfriend on a leash and made him bark. Aidra also had sex in a church pew. Biting makes her wet within a second, so does dirty talk and dominance no matter if she is with a man or a woman. She enjoys DPs both in scenes and her personal life. Aidra Fox won an AVN award for Best Anal Scene in 2015. If Aidra could fuck any celebrity, it would be Angelina Jolie and David Beckham. Before entering porn Aidra Fox was thinking about studying Oceanography. In her spare time Ms. Fox loves being outside and doing yoga, hiking and going to the beach. She is also a hard video games fan. She was added to our database on August 10, 2014 and she currently has 66 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 8
shaun360
October 06, 2015 by

smoking hot sexy babe

leotricolor
September 23, 2015 by

I want to be like her...and give my ass like her.

Bigdick07
September 03, 2015 by

BE MY WIFEEEEE

PornExpert
June 27, 2015 by

Cant believe that shes exactly one month younger than me, damn I feel so old now

Keith V.
January 01, 2015 by
Keith V.

You are the sexiest woman I have ever seen. I want to simply eat, kiss, suck, slurp, taste every inch of your gorgeous body. Fucking amazing! Hats off! :)

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Aidra Fox

Aidra Fox profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.56/5 (538 votes)

Name: Aidra Fox

aka: Neon Lolita

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States

Birth date: September 25, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 32C-28-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Aidra Fox Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement