you are here: home » pornstars » akasha cullen

Akasha Cullen Biography

Akasha Cullen is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on January 11, 1990 in Ploiesti. She was added to our database on May 26, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Akasha Cullen at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Romania

Akasha Cullen

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (10 votes)

Name: Akasha Cullen

aka: Akasha Culen

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Ploiesti, Romania

Birth date: January 11, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 32B-??-??

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Akasha Cullen Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+