• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alana evans

Alana Evans Biography

Alana Evans is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 06, 1976 in Fort Cambell, Kentucky. Her real name is Dawn Marie Williams-Dangaard. She comes from a military family. Her parents divorced 3 months after she was born. Alana and her mother moved to San Jose, CA where she grew up. Alana also lived in Sacramento and Los Angeles. She lost her virginity at 14 but started watching porn at 15. In 1994, Evans graduated from Independence High School in San Jose, CA. At the same time she married a black man and had a child shortly after. Before that Alana had two abortions but now regrets it every day. She divorced at 23 and started a relationship with porn actor Chris Evans. They married in 2006 in Santa Monica, CA. The first job she had was at Round Table Pizza parlor. Before she started her career in business on March 24, 1998 Alana had worked as a stripper and pole dancer . Alana is a very versatile woman. She loves singing and In June 2014, she released a song titled "Make You Love Me." Before that in 2012 Alana recorded a song"Pop That Tooshie," which was the lead single from the Lords of Acid album "Deep Chills". She likes video games very much. Alana plays Xbox, Playstation, PC Games, STEAM, etc. Her favorite game is Just Dance 2014. She has 3 pit bulls, 1 pug, 1 tarantula, 1 bearded dragon and 8 frogs. Alana won 2002 XRCO Award for Unsung Sire and 2007 AVN Award for Best Solo Sex Scene. In late 2007, Alana had her breasts enlarged to DD. She was added to our database on January 15, 2013 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
dxxx
August 30, 2015 by

She is so hot! I love her beautiful ass and pussy!

Pussydestroyer69
August 09, 2014 by
Pussydestroyer69

Dat ass bruh

Anonymous
April 02, 2014 by
Anonymous

What an ass! Amazing

turtleinshell
February 04, 2013 by

She has won a AVN for best solo sex scene^. Anyways, Alana is a beatiful kentucky momma with the bod, hair, and face combo to make her truely sexy. She almost looks liek a teen still, it's crazy.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Alana Evans

Alana Evans profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.23/5 (285 votes)

Name: Alana Evans

aka: Jenna Talia, Allana Evans, Anna Evans

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Fort Cambell, Kentucky, United States

Birth date: July 06, 1976

Age: 40 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (158 cm)

Weight: 108 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-34-38

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alana Evans Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement