• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » aleska diamond

Aleska Diamond Biography

Aleska Diamond is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on August 06, 1988 in Komlo. Her real name is Emese Safrany. She was a ballerina, studying at the College of Performing Arts in Budapest. Before she entered the porn industry, Diamond worked a string of nine to five jobs after graduating to try and make ends meet, trying out everything from Pilates instructor to ice cream scooper, when she was discovered by a talent agent. After a few nude shoots, Aleska made her debut in the adult industry in 2007 by initially doing solo and girl-girl scenes. Diamond graduated to anal and boy-girl scenes the following year. She won the AVN Award for Female Foreign Performer of the Year in both 2012 and 2013 and the AVN Award for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production in 2014. Moreover, Diamond also works as a model. She's a vegetarian. She had her breasts augmented from B to D in 2013. She was added to our database on January 30, 2013 and she currently has 21 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 7
shaun360
October 08, 2015 by

WOW STUNNING & VERY SEXY BABE

,,
February 14, 2015 by
,,

Fuck Her

Anonymous
December 07, 2014 by
Anonymous

U r a very beautiful. Woman sexy as hell

mr
August 10, 2014 by
mr

I want meet for u your mail I'd pls

Anonymous
August 09, 2014 by
Anonymous

i would tear it up

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Aleska Diamond

Aleska Diamond profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.34/5 (414 votes)

Name: Aleska Diamond

aka: Aleksa Diamond, Alexa Diamond, Aleska, Aleksa, Alexa, Kristina Shaffer, Emese S, Emese

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Komlo, Hungary

Birth date: August 06, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Aleska Diamond Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement