• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alex chance

Alex Chance Biography

Alex Chance is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 19, 1989 in Chesapeake, Virginia. Her real name is Darcie Alexandra Cole. Alex Chance was growing up as a very sporty kid. She did a lot of roller skating and ice skating. Ms. Chance used to go to church. Alex started watching BDSM porn in her teen years. She lost her virginity at 16 to a school boyfriend and it really opened the floodgates. Prior to porn, Alex Chance got banged by over than 100 men. Alex's first job was a seamstress' assistant. Also, before entering the adult industry, Ms. Chance tried several jobs including waitress, bartender and sales marketer. Once her friend's wife, who was in the industry, suggested she tried out shooting some adult content and Alex just went for it. Alex Chance's porn career began in 2011 when she was 22. Ms. Chance started her way in the industry as a BBW. Alex's favourite position is pile driver. The jumbo jugs owner likes being pounded in missionary with her legs in the air. Ms. Chance once fucked a guy on a tiny piano bench. The blue-eyed slutty pleases her pussy with a Hitachi at least once a day. When a guy pops, Alex Chance wants in in her mouth so she can swallow. Her most ultimate fantasy is to bang Santa Claus and all the elves. Ms. Chance adores watching German lesbian double-fisting porn videos. She once got DP'd by a boyfriend and his best friend. Alex Chance gets wet within minutes if her neck is being bitten in the right spots. She also loves licking the guy's abs. Alex's ultimate fantasy is to get blindfolded and fucked by a complete stranger. She likes being tied up a great deal. In her free time Alex Chance likes hiking, going to the beach and spending quality time with her family and friends. The busty stunner also reads a lot and does figure skating. She could eat pumpkin every day. Alex Chance's dream car is a 1967 Ford Mustang Shelby GT500 CR. At a bar she would order a Vodka Tonic with lime. In the future Alex Chance would like to direct porn movies. She was added to our database on December 18, 2013 and she currently has 14 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
shaun360
October 08, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

stunning sexy babe hope to see more from you soon

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Alex Chance

Alex Chance profile image Rank: 1034
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.21/5 (199 votes)

Name: Alex Chance

aka: Marcy Meattower

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Chesapeake, Virginia, United States

Birth date: April 19, 1989

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-30-38

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alex Chance Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement