• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alexa aimes

Alexa Aimes Biography

Alexa Aimes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 07, 1989 in San Francisco, California. She was added to our database on September 13, 2013 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Alexa Aimes at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
rajesh
July 24, 2014 by
rajesh

chuchi aachi hai

Anonymous
July 16, 2014 by
Anonymous

Natural or not she's smoking

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Alexa Aimes

Alexa Aimes profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.31/5 (152 votes)

Name: Alexa Aimes

aka: Raven Fraser

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: San Francisco, California, United States

Birth date: March 07, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158 cm)

Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)

Measurements: 30F-23-33

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alexa Aimes Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement