• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alexis adams
Recently Featured

Alexis Adams Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Alexis Adams Biography

Alexis Adams is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 03, 1992 in Las Vegas, Nevada. She was added to our database on July 21, 2014 and she currently has 26 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Alexis Adams at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
shaun360
October 09, 2015 by

wow stunning sexy babe

Unique Heart
November 09, 2014 by

delitful

aliali
September 27, 2014 by

cok g├╝zelsin

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Alexis Adams

Alexis Adams profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.42/5 (178 votes)

Name: Alexis Adams

aka: Jordana Ryan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

Birth date: November 03, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alexis Adams Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement