• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alexis brill

Alexis Brill Biography

Alexis Brill is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on May 28, 1993. She was added to our database on June 16, 2015 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Alexis Brill at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Alexis Brill

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (6 votes)

Name: Alexis Brill

aka: Alexis B, Alexis B., Alexis F

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: May 28, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (172 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 32A-23-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alexis Brill Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement