you are here: home » pornstars » alexis fawx
Recently Featured

Alexis Fawx Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 56

01 02 Next »

Alexis Fawx Biography

Alexis Fawx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 23, 1975 in Pennsylvania. She grew up in a tiny town and was a rebellious kid and teenager. Alexis spent a lot of time outdoors hiking the Appalachian Trail and canoeing and fishing with her dad. Ms. Fawx liked to party and try all kinds of things. After school, Alexis Fawx joined the air force department and spent about four years there. After the military Alexis went to college and successfully graduated. Prior to porn, Ms. Fawx worked as a senior patent and trademark paralegal. Alexis Fawx joined the adult industry in 2010 at the age of 35. She was looking for a job and saw an ad on Craigslist. Alexis was offered to be an extra for an adult shoot and went for it. Ms. Fawx lost her virginity at 13 and became really promiscuous after that. She got her first lesbian experience at 16 and at early 20s had her first bisexual relationship. Alexis bought her first dildo and anal beads at 17. Being at the air force, Alexis Fawx had a boyfriend and fucked both him and his friend. That is when the booty realized how cool sex could be. She always loved watching porn and encouraged both guys to try new things like peeing on her or cumming into her dirty mouth. Since school Ms. Fawx has always been into older guys. Alexis enjoys doggie but actually it depends on her mood and of the shape and size of the dick. Ms. Fawx loves to be choked and have her hair pulled. She can be both submissive and dominant. Alexis Fawx does webcamming a lot so she masturbates on camera all day long. Hitachi Magic Wand is the sinful lady's best friend but sometimes she would just use fingers to keep it natural. Alexis likes tasting her fingers as her pussy is so sweet. Alexis is a great dancer and is convinced that a proper erotic tease is always good. Alexis Fawx does a lot of anal in her private life. Her first anal experience was with an air force guy when Ms. Fawx was 19. The guy gave the bombshell her first anal creampie. If Alexis Fawx could fuck any celebrity, it would be Scarlett Johansson and Christian Bale. When it comes to dating guys or girls, they have to be open-minded and with a good sense of humour. Alexis tries to go to gym every day. She likes to read and chill out with her dog. Ms. Fawx does boxing and adventurous stuff like skydiving. Travelling to other countries is one of her hobbies, too. Alexis is a big fan of yoga and meditates every single day. Ms. Fawx prefers natural and organic food. Her favored movie of all times is A Clockwork Orange. In her free time Alexis Fawx does volunteer therapy to disabled children or seniors. In the future, Alexis Fawx wants to do more DPs and interracial scenes as she finds it absolutely awesome. The boobed mistress hopes to stay in the porn industry as long as she can, it gives the sinful diva freedom of self-expression. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 56 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
Unique Heart
July 19, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

Wow come teach me

March 03, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +4

Id pound her pussy so fuckin hard omg

February 04, 2013 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +7

Definantly more beatiful as a brunette.


Flag of United States

Alexis Fawx

Alexis Fawx profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (479 votes)

Name: Alexis Fawx

aka: Alexis Faux

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Pennsylvania, United States

Birth date: June 23, 1975

Age: 41 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-23-33

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alexis Fawx Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+