• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alexis ford
Recently Featured

Alexis Ford Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 47

01 02 Next »

Alexis Ford Biography

Alexis Ford is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 24, 1988 in Glendale, New York. She entered porn industry in 2008 at the age of 20. Her first porn movies were amateur, solo and lesbian, but later she started doing boy-girl scenes as well. That's all the info about pornstar Alexis Ford we have at this time. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 47 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 10 of 12
Adriana Chechik=Deep Throat Queen
December 11, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

Smoking hot girl

shaun360
October 09, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

wow simply superb sexy babe

mehran
February 10, 2015 by
mehran
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

you are in my best dreams....ILOVEyou....kiss you baby

kily30
December 11, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

you ar very sexy and very nice . your sex is very hot it make all mens hornny

Anonymous
October 03, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +4

good

Anonymous
September 06, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

i wanna fuck you sooooo hard baby

zBooBy
July 02, 2014 by
zBooBy
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

never fuck an angel but should be what is the closest

Anonymous
June 12, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +4

you are very nice . your sex is very hot . i love you

Unknowable
May 31, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +4

Amazing

Anonymous
April 14, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

She is very very very sexy.i love to fuck her...

01 02 Next »

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Alexis Ford

Alexis Ford profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (565 votes)

Name: Alexis Ford

aka: Nicole FTV, Princess Nikki, Alicia Secrets, Alicia Secret, Brooke Lee Adams

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Glendale, New York, United States

Birth date: April 24, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 33D-25-33

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alexis Ford Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement