• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alexis grace

Alexis Grace Biography

Alexis Grace is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 07, 1988 in Clearwater, Florida. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Alexis Grace at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
Bigsammy856
May 27, 2016 by

I would like to fuck yu

sandy
January 04, 2015 by
sandy

U lukin nice

Anonymous
December 09, 2013 by
Anonymous

Baby you are really nice. Why you don't have more film on this website? Play more anal and cream pie please.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Alexis Grace

Alexis Grace profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.91/5 (110 votes)

Name: Alexis Grace

aka: Ashley Grace

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Clearwater, Florida, United States

Birth date: December 07, 1988

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 11 inches (181 cm)

Weight: 136 lbs (62 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-26-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alexis Grace Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement