you are here: home » pornstars » alexis monroe
Recently Featured

Alexis Monroe Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Alexis Monroe Biography

Alexis Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 22, 1990 in Muskegon, Michigan. Her real name is Amanda Vandenheuvel. Alexis is of Dutch descent. The first job she had was a cashier at a grocery store. She loves chocolate very much and her favorite ice cream flavor is Mint Chocolate Chip. She likes watching movies and prefers horror films. In 2013 Alexis got a pet - a boxer puppy. She was added to our database on December 08, 2012 and she currently has 26 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
October 09, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

stunning sexy babe


Flag of United States

Alexis Monroe

Alexis Monroe profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.44/5 (278 votes)

Name: Alexis Monroe

aka: Allexis Monroe, Allexis Blow, Mandi

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Muskegon, Michigan, United States

Birth date: October 22, 1990

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32D-27-32

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alexis Monroe Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+