• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alice romain

Alice Romain Biography

Alice Romain is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on January 11, 1991. She made her debut in porn in 2011 when she was around 20 years old. Alice is a younger sister of pornstar Sandra Romain. She loves anal sex and facials. That's all the info about pornstar Alice Romain we have at this time. She was added to our database on July 12, 2013 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Anonymous
September 20, 2013 by
Anonymous

VERY SEXY SHE IS. LIKE UR BOOBS AND HOT SEXY ASS. I WANT TO UR HOT PUSSY

Advertisement

Flag of Romania

Alice Romain

Alice Romain profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.44/5 (91 votes)

Name: Alice Romain

aka: Alice Romaine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Romania

Birth date: January 11, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alice Romain Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement