you are here: home » pornstars » alina henessy

Alina Henessy Biography

Alina Henessy is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on November 15, 1989. She was added to our database on November 05, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Alina Henessy at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Russian Federation

Alina Henessy

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.71/5 (7 votes)

Name: Alina Henessy

aka: Henessy, Henessey, Deborah Banks, Penelope

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: November 15, 1989

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alina Henessy Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+