• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alina long

Alina Long Biography

Alina Long is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on October 24, 1982 in Mariupol. She was added to our database on October 20, 2014 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Alina Long at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Aleks
December 07, 2014 by
Aleks

Ive shot this model! I know her. She was hi-fashion and runway model in Europe for some years, named Anzhelika Yakimenko, then began porn recently. One of the best bodies EVER-something you don't see much of in porn these days! Last I heard, she's rep'd by OC Modeling in L.A.

Advertisement

Flag of Ukraine

Alina Long

Alina Long profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.24/5 (55 votes)

Name: Alina Long

aka: Anzhelika Yakimenko, Lika Lubov

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Mariupol, Ukraine

Birth date: October 24, 1982

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (176 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 35C-23-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alina Long Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement