• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alison faye

Alison Faye Biography

Alison Faye is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 17, 1994 in California. She was added to our database on January 03, 2015 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Alison Faye at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Alison Faye

Alison Faye profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.22/5 (18 votes)

Name: Alison Faye

aka: Kendall, Actually Kendall

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: March 17, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)

Measurements: 32B-??-??

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alison Faye Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement