• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » allie haze
Recently Featured

Allie Haze Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 39

01 02 Next »

Allie Haze Biography

Allie Haze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 10, 1987 in Redlands, California. Her real name is Brittany Sturtevant. She's of Dutch and Latin descent. Allie grew up as a bit of a tomboy in a small San Bernardino County town. Haze not only started modeling as a kid, but also participated in pageants and stage theatre. She entered the adult industry in June 2009 as a nude model, and started doing porn in September of 2009 when she was 22 years old. She initially planned to become a webcam model and chose the stage name "Allie" with the intention of being among the first on the website's list, which was in alphabetical order. "Haze" is a variation of her former fiance's last name Hayes. In May, 2011 Allie signed an exclusive contract with the major company Vivid Entertainment. She left Vivid in May 2012 and signed with LA Direct Models. In 2011 Haze won both the XRCO Award for New Starlet and the AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene. She is also the Penthouse Pet of the Month for January 2014. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 39 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 6
gayshamel
January 30, 2016 by

jesus she loves women and men

shaun360
October 11, 2015 by

wow amazing sexy babe

riko57
August 21, 2015 by

one of best girl in the business

mainhona77
January 30, 2015 by
mainhona77

Allie Haze U R so Sweet I Like U pussy & Boobs, I hope I Fuck u

harshit
August 25, 2014 by
harshit

choot phad dalenge

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Allie Haze

Allie Haze profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (401 votes)

Name: Allie Haze

aka: Brittany Joy

Ethnicity: Caucasian/Latin

Birth place: Redlands, California, United States

Birth date: May 10, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32A-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Allie Haze Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement