you are here: home » pornstars » allie james

Allie James Biography

Allie James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 23, 1993 in Plattsburgh, New York. She grew up on her family's farm in the small town of Malone in Franklin County, New York where her daily activities included milking cows, scraping floors, and riding tractors. Allie graduated early from high school with an Advanced Regents diploma. She is a former gymnast and cheerleader. Allie James walked on to the adult film scene when she was 18 years old in 2011. She was added to our database on December 08, 2012 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Allie James

Allie James profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.16/5 (103 votes)

Name: Allie James

aka: Mallory Fox

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Plattsburgh, New York, United States

Birth date: February 23, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 36C-29-37

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Allie James Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+