you are here: home » pornstars » allie jordan
Recently Featured

Allie Jordan Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Allie Jordan Biography

Allie Jordan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 22, 1991 in Laguna Beach, California. She was added to our database on December 11, 2012 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Allie Jordan at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
March 05, 2013 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

I love you


Flag of United States

Allie Jordan

Allie Jordan profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.18/5 (93 votes)

Name: Allie Jordan

aka: Ally Jordan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Laguna Beach, California, United States

Birth date: May 22, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (154 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34B-23-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Allie Jordan Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+