• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » allison moore

Allison Moore Biography

Allison Moore is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 07, 1984 in California. She was added to our database on December 12, 2012 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Allison Moore at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Allison Moore

Allison Moore profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.20/5 (117 votes)

Name: Allison Moore

aka: Alison Moore

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: July 07, 1984

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-26-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Allison Moore Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement