you are here: home » pornstars » ally jones

Ally Jones Biography

Ally Jones is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on March 16, 1994 in Moscow. She was added to our database on June 28, 2015 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Ally Jones at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Russian Federation

Ally Jones

Ally Jones profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.38/5 (13 votes)

Name: Ally Jones

aka: Ally Breelsen, Angelina Doroshenkova, Ally Lee, Jaclyn Taylor

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Moscow, Russian Federation

Birth date: March 16, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 35A-25-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ally Jones Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+