• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alysa gap

Alysa Gap Biography

Alysa Gap is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on July 27, 1982 in Samara. She was added to our database on October 21, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Alysa Gap at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Alysa Gap

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (3 votes)

Name: Alysa Gap

aka: Alisya Gapes, Alisa Gap, Gapolexa

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Samara, Russian Federation

Birth date: July 27, 1982

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34A-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alysa Gap Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement