• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alyssa branch

Alyssa Branch Biography

Alyssa Branch is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 17, 1992 in Detroit, Michigan. She moved to Los Angeles, California in November, 2010 to become a pornstar and began performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2011. That's all the info about pornstar Alyssa Branch we have at this time. She was added to our database on May 21, 2013 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Anonymous
June 16, 2014 by
Anonymous

shes a hella cool girl. i kicked it with her in a hot tub @ a mansion party.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Alyssa Branch

Alyssa Branch profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.42/5 (154 votes)

Name: Alyssa Branch

aka: Alisa Branch, Alissa Branch, Alysa Branch, Mindy Belle, Nikkie

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Detroit, Michigan, United States

Birth date: February 17, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34A-25-37

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alyssa Branch Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement