you are here: home » pornstars » amabella

Amabella Biography

Amabella is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on June 19, 1991. She was added to our database on May 07, 2015 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Amabella at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Romania


No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (4 votes)

Name: Amabella

aka: Nikki Romanova

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Romania

Birth date: June 19, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Amabella Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+