• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » amanda black
Recently Featured

Amanda Black Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Amanda Black Biography

Amanda Black is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on May 20, 1991 in Bucharest. She was added to our database on May 07, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Amanda Black at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Romania

Amanda Black

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (2 votes)

Name: Amanda Black

aka: Amanda Bleak, Amanda Blak, Amanda Bleack

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Bucharest, Romania

Birth date: May 20, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Amanda Black Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement