• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » amanda lane

Amanda Lane Biography

Amanda Lane is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born on January 24, 1995. She was added to our database on November 15, 2015 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Amanda Lane at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
spyboy
June 20, 2016 by

Send me a message I want to meet you

Advertisement

Flag of Poland

Amanda Lane

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (15 votes)

Name: Amanda Lane

aka: Amanda Aimes, Amanda Lanes, Amanda Aims

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Poland

Birth date: January 24, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Amanda Lane Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement