• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » amarna miller

Amarna Miller Biography

Amarna Miller is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on October 29, 1990 in Madrid. She was added to our database on June 02, 2014 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Amarna Miller at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Anonymous
September 27, 2015 by
Anonymous

so gooooooooooooooooooooooood

floppy
July 09, 2014 by
floppy

Love red heads. Need more in porn.

Advertisement

Flag of Spain

Amarna Miller

Amarna Miller profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.47/5 (88 votes)

Name: Amarna Miller

aka: Carmina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Madrid, Spain

Birth date: October 29, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 33C-23-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Amarna Miller Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement