you are here: home » pornstars » amber ivy

Amber Ivy Biography

Amber Ivy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 06, 1993 in Cleveland, Ohio. She was added to our database on October 14, 2016 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Amber Ivy at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Amber Ivy

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (2 votes)

Name: Amber Ivy

aka: AmberIvyxo

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Cleveland, Ohio, United States

Birth date: November 06, 1993

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Amber Ivy Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+