• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » amy anderssen
Recently Featured

Amy Anderssen Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Amy Anderssen Biography

Amy Anderssen is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on May 04, 1985 in Leamington, Ontario. She began modeling prior to 2005 under the name Jayna James and started doing porn in 2006 when she was 21 years old. By 2005 she had disappeared to work as an escort, mainly in Toronto, Canada but also in London under the name Amy Azzure, Las Vegas and Vancouver. She left the name Jayna James behind and reinvented herself as Amy Juggs. In 2008 she did another comeback and for some reason she left the name Amy Juggs behind for the name Amy Anderssen. Her work back then consisted of hardcore sex scenes, including bukkake, humiliation and brutal gangbangs. Amy has had 5 breast augmentations. On May 4, 2010, Amy Anderssen had her most recent augmentation, having current 2000cc implants placed. As of November 2013, Amy announced through twitter that she has begun looking to reduce her bust size through smaller implants. She stated that she obtained her current implants when she had body image issues, and that she no longer has said issues. She was added to our database on February 05, 2014 and she currently has 23 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 33
KoolNiga
October 02, 2016 by

*giving a retarted bitch, super disgustig tits* - tada there you got amy anderssen.

Qwern
November 19, 2015 by

Add more!

shaun360
October 11, 2015 by

WOW SIMPLY FUCKING AMAZING SEXY BODY BABE

pipo68
September 14, 2015 by

lovely twins !

Charlie1999
May 13, 2015 by

Damn she is hot

Advertisement

Flag of Canada

Amy Anderssen

Amy Anderssen profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.42/5 (1,672 votes)

Name: Amy Anderssen

aka: Amy Anderson, Amy Juggs, Amy Azzura, Amy Azzurra, Jayna James, Jayna, Jana, Barbi, Barbie, Barbi Hardcore

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Leamington, Ontario, Canada

Birth date: May 04, 1985

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 40HH-26-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Amy Anderssen Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement