• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » amy brooke

Amy Brooke Biography

Amy Brooke is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 25, 1988 in Chicago, Illinois. Her real name is Heather Schlosser. In high school Amy was a cheerleader during her freshman year and a pom-pom girl for the last three years of high school. Before entering the porn industry she worked as a waitress at Tilted Kilt Pub & Eatery and worked for two years as a marketing manager for Discover Card. Amy began performing in hardcore movies in 2009 using the name Kaedyn. Amy is always freaky. She is always open-minded, always down for anal. Her first sex scene in the industry was anal. Brooke had a lot of group sex before she was even in the industry. She really loves performing in porn movies and she is well known for performing extreme anal and double penetration scenes. In 2011 Amy Brooke won an AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene and was nominated for 5 other AVN awards. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 11 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
floppy
June 29, 2014 by
floppy

Great tits

turtleinshell
February 04, 2013 by

Amy is a wonderful combo of sexy and hot. I believe she entered the adult industry in 2011, and in that year she won 4 AVN awards (accourding to brazzers, I don't feel like confirming that on the AVN site.) She has wonderful fake boobs without any obvious and disgusting scars. I'd bet that she'll be a big face of porn for years to come. She just has that look.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Amy Brooke

Amy Brooke profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.52/5 (156 votes)

Name: Amy Brooke

aka: Amy Brook, Amy Brooks, Heather, Kaedyn

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birth date: June 25, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34C-23-35

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Amy Brooke Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement