you are here: home » pornstars » amy reid

Amy Reid Biography

Amy Reid is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born on April 15, 1985 in Frankfurt, Hessen. She has distant French Cajun, German, and Amerindian heritage. Ms. Reid was relocated to southern California with her parents when she was one where she grew up as an army brat. She attended California State Polytechnic University, Pomona for two years studying mechanical engineering. Amy made her on-screen debut under the stage name Devin Valencia in 2005. In October 2007, Ried signed an exclusive contract with Third Degree Films. In October 2009, she signed another contract with New Sensations. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Germany

Amy Reid

Amy Reid profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.53/5 (173 votes)

Name: Amy Reid

aka: Amy, Amy Reed, Amy Ried, Devin Valencia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Frankfurt, Hessen, Germany

Birth date: April 15, 1985

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-23-35

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Amy Reid Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+