• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ananta shakti
Recently Featured

Ananta Shakti Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ananta Shakti Biography

Ananta Shakti is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on July 22, 1987. She was added to our database on April 20, 2014 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Ananta Shakti at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Ananta Shakti

Ananta Shakti profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.18/5 (68 votes)

Name: Ananta Shakti

aka: Ananta Shakhti, Shakti, Shakhti, Anna, Inna, Kelli, Lia, Sandra

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: July 22, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 30B-25-30

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ananta Shakti Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement