you are here: home » pornstars » anastasia braun
Recently Featured

Anastasia Braun Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Anastasia Braun Biography

Anastasia Braun is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on September 07, 1984 in Saint Petersburg. She was added to our database on April 18, 2014 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Anastasia Braun at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Russian Federation

Anastasia Braun

Anastasia Braun profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.40/5 (98 votes)

Name: Anastasia Braun

aka: Anastasia Brown, Anastasia Engel, Anna, Nastya, Nastya, Natasha, Olga, Babette, Bridget, Dolly, Kortny, Laura, Lilia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation

Birth date: September 07, 1984

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-30

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Anastasia Braun Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+