you are here: home » pornstars » anastasia brill

Anastasia Brill Biography

Anastasia Brill is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on December 31, 1991. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Anastasia Brill at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
November 19, 2013 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

anastasia brill is a fucking hot romanian chick. i wanna see more of this sexy star


Flag of Romania

Anastasia Brill

Anastasia Brill profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.53/5 (95 votes)

Name: Anastasia Brill

aka: Natasha Brill

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Romania

Birth date: December 31, 1991

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-33

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Anastasia Brill Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+