you are here: home » pornstars » anastasia hart

Anastasia Hart Biography

Anastasia Hart is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on December 31, 1992. She was added to our database on May 15, 2016 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Anastasia Hart at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Russian Federation

Anastasia Hart

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.92/5 (12 votes)

Name: Anastasia Hart

aka: Anastasiya Hart

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: December 31, 1992

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 0 inches (153 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-24-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Anastasia Hart Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+