• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » anastasia lux

Anastasia Lux Biography

Anastasia Lux is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on November 19, 1986 in Lisbon. Anastasia Lux took a modeling course at the age of 14. She was the only girl in the class who had such massive breasts. Growing up, the brazen diva developed huge interest in the erotic modeling. Ms. Lux came to London in 2007 seeking for a better life. Back in Portugal she would be just going to night clubs and to the beach the next day. Anastasia Lux got her start in the industry back in 2014 when she was 28 years old. Ms. Lux often watches her own scenes to make sure her job was done perfectly. The busty star enjoys being spitted on in her private life and doesn't mind a guy's cum on her pretty face. Interracial sex is one of the bombshell's biggest passions. Anastasia Lux is the self-proclaimed titty-fucking queen. She uses her H-sized juggle jars to satisfy guys all the time. In the gym Ms. Lux always grabs all the guys' attention. Anastasia Lux finds it great fun to be tied up and use handcuffs, chains and ropes. Doing shibari is something that makes Anastasia wet as a rainforest. Ms. Lux loves fucking all kinds of women, boobs size doesn't matter to her at all. Masturbation is something Anastasia definitely does a lot, usually using toys while watching porn. The bootylicious lady starts playing with herself with touching her nipples which are hyper-sensitive and then goes down on her clit. Anastasia Lux works out six days a week. Her hobbies include cooking, going to the beach and shopping. Ms. Lux enjoys going to concerts and traveling a great deal. She is into movies, too. Sometimes Anastasia enjoys staying indoors just eating pop-corn and relaxing. Her dream is to travel a lot. Alaska is the number one place the whooty plans to visit. In the future Anastasia Lux wants to do charity and produce her own adult movies. She also wants to take part in international porn conventions. Working at a Cabaret show is on Anastasia's wish list, too. She was added to our database on July 30, 2015 and she currently has 13 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
AHL1
September 28, 2016 by

I just wish Anastasia could read this because I think she is one of the sexiest, beautiful, and definitely THE most delicious of all my favorites!

Advertisement

Flag of United Kingdom

Anastasia Lux

Anastasia Lux profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (175 votes)

Name: Anastasia Lux

aka: Anastasi Lux

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Lisbon, United Kingdom

Birth date: November 19, 1986

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)

Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)

Measurements: 32H-28-41

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Anastasia Lux Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement