you are here: home » pornstars » anastasia morna

Anastasia Morna Biography

Anastasia Morna is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 01, 1990 in Miami, Florida. She seems to mostly shoot hardcore and lesbian scenes. Anastasia is a very cute pornstar and adult model. She has a very nice and tall body, with hot curves and toned legs that don't seem to ever end. That's all the info about pornstar Anastasia Morna we have at this time. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 15 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
October 11, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1


January 26, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

wouldn't want just a peace id want a pound

February 04, 2013 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +5

Anastasia is one of the cutest pornstar (in terms of looks) and has the sexiest legs I have ever seen. They should add an AVN for best legs in the industry and give her the first 5 of them.


Flag of United States

Anastasia Morna

Anastasia Morna profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.21/5 (136 votes)

Name: Anastasia Morna

aka: Anna Morna

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Miami, Florida, United States

Birth date: January 01, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (176 cm)

Weight: 145 lbs (66 kg)

Measurements: 34B-31-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Anastasia Morna Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+