• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » anastasia rose
Recently Featured

Anastasia Rose Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Anastasia Rose Biography

Anastasia Rose is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 24, 1997 in Florida. She was added to our database on October 25, 2016 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Anastasia Rose at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Anastasia Rose

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (4 votes)

Name: Anastasia Rose

aka: Lydia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Florida, United States

Birth date: June 24, 1997

Age: 19 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Anastasia Rose Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement