you are here: home » pornstars » andy san dimas

Andy San Dimas Biography

Andy San Dimas is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 03, 1986 in Frederic, Maryland. Her real name is Sarah Joelle Hildebrand. She was born in a farmer's family and was a fourth child. Before the started working in adult business in 2007 Andy studied in Walkersville High School, took two or three classes at Frederick Community College and worked at an adult video store. In her childhood she dreamed of becoming a ventriloquist. She has awards - an XBIZ Award for Female Performer of the Year in 2010, Award for Best Actress in 2011 and Best POV Sex Scene in 2012. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
February 04, 2013 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

Andy is beautiful, apparently when she entered the industry she sent a picture to a porn director, that one pic convinced him to put her into his videos. She is just that cute. She has natural 34C's that work really well with her pale/milky white skin. She has won an AVN award for best actress.


Flag of United States

Andy San Dimas

Andy San Dimas profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.31/5 (86 votes)

Name: Andy San Dimas

aka: Andi San Dimas, Andie San Dimas, Andy Love, Andi Love, Andie Love, Andy Crush, Andi Crush, Andie Crush, Rock Christina, Inked Andi

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Frederic, Maryland, United States

Birth date: October 03, 1986

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34B-27-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Andy San Dimas Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+