you are here: home » pornstars » angelica heart

Angelica Heart Biography

Angelica Heart is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on June 18, 1983 in Gyor. She was added to our database on December 08, 2012 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Angelica Heart at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
white male
September 14, 2014 by
white male
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

I am a white male and i want you to know u have a huge white fan base male and females. I enjoy watching u take black cocks and the most of the white girls i know cum twice as hard watching interracial porn while us white men talk to them bout taking bbc whe we arefucking these young white hotties in there late teens and twenties. So please take more black cum for us beautiful and thank you babyg girl.

August 06, 2013 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

wanna fuck u..


Flag of Hungary

Angelica Heart

Angelica Heart profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.40/5 (90 votes)

Name: Angelica Heart

aka: Angelica H, Linda Blonde, Herpai Tamara

Ethnicity: Euro

Birth place: Gyor, Hungary

Birth date: June 18, 1983

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Angelica Heart Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+