• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » angelica saige

Angelica Saige Biography

Angelica Saige is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on June 29, 1989 in Kingsville, Ontario. Her real name is Angelica Ciacelli. She originally hails from Canada. Prior to porn Angelica Saige studied psychology at college. At 17 Ms. Saige started doing her first gamelinks and DPs meeting up with guys at parties. Ms. Saige lost her virginity at 17 to her school sweetheart. Angelica's first lesbian experience didn't happen until she entered the industry. In 2009 Angelica won Miss Erotica convention in Los Angeles and got a one year contract with an adult agency. The curly diva enjoys being submissive in bed. That's all the info about Angelica Saige we have at this time. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 16 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
omar123
October 16, 2015 by

Nice

shaun360
October 11, 2015 by

just a o.k babe

Ali Rasheed
September 28, 2014 by
Ali Rasheed

She very nice is! I would enjoy sex her sure hard

ortizg101
February 19, 2014 by

The things I would do to her !

Anonymous
February 09, 2014 by
Anonymous

i would like to fuck her

Advertisement

Flag of Canada

Angelica Saige

Angelica Saige profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.40/5 (257 votes)

Name: Angelica Saige

aka: Angelica Sage, Vivie Delmonico

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Kingsville, Ontario, Canada

Birth date: June 29, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-28

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Angelica Saige Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement