• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » angell summers

Angell Summers Biography

Angell Summers is a Porn Star from France. She was born on May 29, 1987 in Chartres. She was added to our database on December 08, 2012 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Angell Summers at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
solo99
August 17, 2015 by

Hey babe

G_Boy
August 18, 2014 by
G_Boy

I Love Angell Summers....
I need that ass

Anonymous
May 27, 2014 by
Anonymous

Superb Girl. I wish my spouse would be like Angell Summers

Advertisement

Flag of France

Angell Summers

Angell Summers profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.38/5 (172 votes)

Name: Angell Summers

aka: Angel Summers, Angel Summer

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Chartres, France

Birth date: May 29, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 35C-25-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Angell Summers Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement